|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Gerardo Marcos Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alba Carrasco Calzada |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria Sierra Barbero |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Rubio Bernardos |
BTT Correlindes |
|
(no asignado) |
Lara San Matias Garcia |
la canchera |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Díez Mateos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Sánchez García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manoli Gamito Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luís López Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Castilla Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura López Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Manuel Puertas Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Javier Bravo González |
CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
José Luis Alonso Ruano |
CarroDoors or Ruanners |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Ignacio Barbero Sánchez |
ALBA DE YELTES |
|
(no asignado) |
Fidela Muñoz Hernandez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Henriques Torres |
Club Deportivo Miróbriga Futsal |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Miguel Barbero Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Gloria Florindo Vicente |
Instinto Deportivo Ciudad Rodrigo |
|
(no asignado) |
Raquel Regatos Sela |
KASIKENO |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruth Vicente Regatos |
RINCON OESTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Pasang Santos Santos |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
María González Guaza |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Cortés Andrés |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jaime Sánchez Galán |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Isabel Maria Moran Cañuelo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rosa Maria Ruiz Morales |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
David Lamas San Blas |
Club triatlon charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Muñoz Martín |
C. D. Abadengo Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Vicente Amador |
C. D. Abadengo Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Ricardo Adrados Sánchez |
At macotera jamón prim |