|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Delgado Hernandez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jessica Perez Mangas |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
M° Margarita Hernández Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Caren Gervas Gervas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Hernández Rodríguez |
Monterrubio |
|
(no asignado) |
Tamara Cayuela Gomez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Martín García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rosa Maria Ruiz Morales |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Romero Griñon |
FrogFit |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis Ingelmo Redondo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María José Poveda Aparicio |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Sánchez Hernández |
Aficionados prácticos |
|
(no asignado) |
Virginia Dutil Muñoz de La Torre |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Consuelo Muñoz Franco |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen San Blas Rodríguez |
C.D. La Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Ricardo Adrados Sanchez |
At macotera jamón prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Leonor Rodríguez Martín |
C.D. LA ARMUÑA |
|
(no asignado) |
David Ruano Rodrìguez |
C.D. LA ARMUÑA |
|
(no asignado) |
David Diego Pinto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Lázaro González |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Jose Carpio Melgar |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Abraham Rollán Benito |
CD Team Run & Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Sanchez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Javier Cascon Barrueco |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Martín Miranda |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Rodríguez Pérez |
Colegio de médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis Garcia Villamor |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Santiago Santa Cruz Ruiz |
Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Santa Cruz Gonzalez |
Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Del Pozo Calzada |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Hernández Hernández |
No |
|
(no asignado) |
Fran Colmenar Velasco |
SMR |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Prieto Matos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Baz Rodríguez |
C D Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Damián Gajate Herrero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Cordobés Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Cabezas Segurado |
Forfoleda Running |
|
(no asignado) |
M.Mercedes Hernandez Izquierdo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen Mesonero Rivas |
Grupo Bejarano de Montaña |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Javier Adan Cerrato |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana María Rodríguez Vicente |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Carro Garcia |
CD Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Sánchez Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen María González Morales |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Elvira Sánchez Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Vadillo Sanz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Vadillo Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Valentin Alberca Herrero |
C. D. MEDICOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Marcos Marcos |
Medicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Martin Martin |
- |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar García Hernández |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER |
|
(no asignado) |
José Ricardo Merchan Martin |
Vino de Toro Caja Rural |
|
(no asignado) |
José Vicente García |
Club Triatlón Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Inmaculada Tejedor Morán |
C.D,Salud Mental Castilla y León ( FEDEACYL) |
|
(no asignado) |
Montserrat Torres Rancaño |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carolina Villoria Torres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Valentin Villoria Guerra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Floriano Ramos |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Bonal Zazo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Olivares Aguirre |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victoria Vallejo Llamas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Paco Iglesias Miranda |
Bedunia |
|
(no asignado) |
Héctor Miguel González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Ríos Gómez |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Chabela De La Torre Olvera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Montserrat Rodríguez López |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Monje Regidor |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mónica Andrea Muñiz Carvajal |
At. Macotera Jamón Prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Eva Moreta García |
Club Atletismo Bejarano |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Jose Sanchez García |
SMR |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel García Morales |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Marcos Del Pozo |
CD Bedunia |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Vega García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge García Criado |
C. D. Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan José Salvador Sánchez |
C.D. Médico de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
David Pérez De Cabo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Marcos Romo |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Marcos Bonet |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfonso Mateos Hernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Jose Sexmero Cuadrado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Elena Sanchez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria Sierra Barbero |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Rosana Borrego Armenteros |
La Rubialada |
|
(no asignado) |
Gumersindo Rodriguez Vicente |
CAZABACHES |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen Sanchez Sanfructuoso |
CAZABACHES |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio García Pérez |
médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Diego Robledo |
Medicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Planet Guerrero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Marcos Asensio |
CD BEDUNIA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Manuel Macías Hernández |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco José Sánchez Montero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Leticia Martín Arias |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Casado Peramato |
DT1 TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Jua Carlos Comeron Ramos |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
Rebeca Bueno Andres |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
José Feliciano Arevalo Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Sanchez Valtuille |
atletas veteranos salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Domingo Lazaro Perez |
C. D. ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Gregorio Lopez Lopez |
C. D. ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Ivan García Madruga |
(no especificado) |