|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Hidalgo Herrera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Yuste Blazquez |
DLC TRAIL TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Sánchez Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Gómez |
CD. PRONISA PLENA INCLUSIÓN |
|
(no asignado) |
Nacho Jimenez Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Yuste Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
César Ramirez Pedrero |
DS Running Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Gema Sánchez García |
DS Running Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Pilar Alvarez Barquita |
Jacqueline Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro García García |
Jacqueline Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Díaz De Latorre |
La Ramona |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Molina Puente |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Tardon Bragado |
Racing Valladolid |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Blanco Del Río |
la ramona |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Herrero Roldan |
la ramona |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Santamaria Arribas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José María Garcinuño Jiménez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria García Jimenez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Rodriguez Carvajal |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Manuel Garcia De La Concepción |
ECOSPORT AVILA |
|
(no asignado) |
Ignacio García Roldan |
ECOSPORT AVILA |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruben Lopez Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Jiménez Jiménez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
César Jiménez López |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel García Jiménez |
Almanzor |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Jiménez Justo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Sánchez Sánchez |
Sanchorreja |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmina Sáez Fernández |
Pronisa |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Jiménez Jiménez |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Aurora Jimenez Sanchez |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Jiménez Sanchez |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Alberto Ruiz Gutierrez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruben Gonzalez Cruz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Ayuso García |
Los de Canales |
|
(no asignado) |
Víctor Manuel Hidalgo Mayo |
F.s.El Recreo |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Hernández Martín |
Corremos Sin Dorsal |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesus Marcos González |
Correpoco |
|
(no asignado) |
Ivan Aldea Bayon |
Correpoco |
|
(no asignado) |
David Juan Castro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Elena Aparicio Perlado |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Herráez Mancebo |
ECOSPORT |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Gutiérrez Hernandez |
TRIAVILA |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto López Casillas |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Martin Zurdo |
OVERCOME |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando José Álvarez Del Río |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Muñoz Sanchez |
OVERCOME |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Jiménez Jiménez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Isabelo Sánchez Jiménez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Víctor Hernández Gutiérrez |
CD Ávila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Gutiérrez Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Gonzalo Sánchez Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Julio Cesar Jimenez Del Rio |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruben Nieto Jimenez |
ECOSPORT |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Teresa Gonzalez Jimenez |
ECOSPORT |
|
(no asignado) |
Israel Perez Blanco |
Overcome |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose María Diez Fernandez |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Luis Arroyo Terron |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Nacho Fernández Muñoz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Guillermo Lucas |
CANOBLE |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Garzón Muñoz |
Correpoco |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Blázquez Chaves |
C.A. ECOSPORT |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Monfort Patrocinio |
Atletismo Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Monfort Butenegro |
Atletismo Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Monfort Butenegro |
Atletismo Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Emilio Chia Gomez |
CD Ávila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
David Velazquez Muñoz |
CD Avila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Luis Guillen |
C.D. ÁVILA RUNNERS |
|
(no asignado) |
David San Segundo López |
CD Ávila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Javier Jiménez Álvarez |
ECOSPORT ÁVILA |
|
(no asignado) |
Sonia Encinar Jiménez |
CD AVILA RUNNERS |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Arribas Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rodrigo García Zamorano |
C.D. Ávila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Martin Hernandez |
Jacqueline runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Ignacio Manteca Sáez |
CD Ávila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Pepe Ramos Hernández |
C.D. Avila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Miguel Maíz García |
Correpoco |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Muñoz Berron |
Avilarunners |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruth Urien Rodriguez |
Avilarunners |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Méndez Rodrigo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Tellado López |
Triavila |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Segovia Galán |
Puente Romanillos |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Martin Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Berrón Jiménez |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Jimenez García |
MAQUINARIA FELIX JORGE- REGALOS CACTUS |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Garcinuño Moreno |
CD Avila Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Jaime García Estevez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Martin Martin |
trotavila |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Rubén Jiménez Gallego |
LA BLANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jacqueline Martin Martin Alvarez |
JACQUELINE RUNNERS |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Salinero García |
Jacqueline Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Francisco Hernandez Hernandez |
JACQUELINE RUNNERS |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Alameda Blázquez |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Moreno Jimenez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Moyano Lozano |
Jacqueline Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Fran Fernández González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Borja Hernaz Muñoz |
CAPOL |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos García Galán |
LMTRAINER |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Moñivas Sáez |
Correpoco |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Lucas Garcia Sanchez |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Dario Martin Martín |
Corremos sin dorsal |