|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucio Daniel Sanchez García |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Barrado Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David García Moríñigo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Mata Fortuna |
Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Iglesias Dominguez |
Club deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Guillermo González García |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Albano Colino Fernández |
La Villa Motor Sport |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Delgado Álvarez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Carro Garcia |
CD Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Juanjo Bernal Blasco |
CERVISAN-HOGAR PVC TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Mellado Ceballo |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis Duarte Iglesias |
DCABRERIZOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucas Hernández Sesma |
ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Seguin Rodriguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Luis Rodríguez Maestre |
Dcabrerizos Trail |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Martín Miranda |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Simón Pérez Álvarez |
Dcabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Bermejo Salazar |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro José García Fraile |
FreeFighters |
|
(no asignado) |
María Domínguez Blázquez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Angel Mellado Perez |
Decabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Herrero Prieto |
DCABRERIZOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Rosario Espinosa Sánchez |
Salamanca raids & trails runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Mellado Ceballo |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Garrido Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel López Pérez |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro García Hernández |
Salamanca Raids & Trail Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Vicente Tejedor Morán |
Vino de Toro Caja Rural |
|
(no asignado) |
José Javier Gómez Calleja |
Trail Run Sport Toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Hoya Vicente |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Díaz Alvarez |
Viriato Promesas |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Marcos Marne |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Juanan Martín Bueno |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Juana Montaño García |
Solorunners Valladolid |
|
(no asignado) |
Celestino Rodríguez Jiménez |
Atletas veteranos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Santos Cuesta |
Escuela Triatlón Salmantina |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar García Sas |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Vicente García Familiar |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Hernández Jiménez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Dominguez Iglesias |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro María Lasaga Iñiguez |
Gaikar Zortzietakoak |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Hernando Tapia |
CAP Santa Marta de Tormes |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Rodriguez Gomez |
Trotávila |
|
(no asignado) |
Eva Hernández Alfaraz |
Zortzierakoak Gaikar |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Alonso Martinez |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Femenía Esteban |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Monika Biain Sanchez |
Zortzitakoak |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Martín Cubillo |
Babilafuente BeerBike |
|
(no asignado) |
José Carlos Martin Perez |
Salamanca trail y raids |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Esteban Pérez |
CD BEDUNIA FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
Julio Jiménez Martín |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Neme Galan Gallego |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Samuel Sánchez Díaz |
AT MACOTERA JAMÓN PRIM |
|
(no asignado) |
Inmaculada Rodriguez Arroyo |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Jose Medina Garrocho |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel García Mata |
Secretos del Duero |
|
(no asignado) |
Héctor De Castro Tejedor |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Iñaki Razquin Alzola |
Zortzietakoak |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel García Hernández |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro San Román Jiménez |
Triatlon Phoenix |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Yuste Blazquez |
DLC TRAIL TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Manuel De Blas Callejo |
CDMA Almanzor |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Gonzalez Vallejo |
CDAM ALMANZOR |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Juan Crego Perez |
C D Ibéricos Simón Martin |
|
(no asignado) |
Ivan Matías Serrano |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel González Martín |
Triatlón Duero |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesus Sanchez Sanchez |
MAREA ROSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio González García |
Secretos del Duero |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Nieto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Abel Jesus Martin Martin |
CDAM Almanzor |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Cuadrado Rodríguez |
Triatlón duero |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Rozas Rodríguez |
C.A. Villanueva de la Torre |
|
(no asignado) |
Alexander Mateos Torrero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Samuel Lopez Alonso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Rodríguez Sánchez |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Llorente Jimeno |
CD. ARÉVALO ATLETISMO |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Romo Romo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Blanco Hernández |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Ballesteros Benito |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Arnaitz Larrazabal Llaguno |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Gonzalez Garcia |
CD DE MONTAÑA YORDAS |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Daniel Fraile |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Pérez Alfaraz |
Dcabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier García Villarrubia |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Perez Garcia |
TEAM ISLA SPORT |
|
(no asignado) |
Ivan Bernardo Pérez |
2007 trail / puentecillas Palencia |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando De Pablos Tabares |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Rodríguez Valcárcel |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Estevez Mora |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mercedes Bellido Cillero |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER |
|
(no asignado) |
Veronica Rodriguez Hernández |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Santos Hernández Jiménez |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER |
|
(no asignado) |
Nicolás Vicente Rodríguez |
Con2piñones-FH biomecánica E.C. |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Garcia Malmierca |
CDM Encalambradxs Team |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Lobato Pontejo |
TRILOBITES |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio López Terrones |
CD ULTRAIL |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruth Gómez Sánchez |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Faustino Andrés Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Verónica Sánchez Romero |
Club vino de toto |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Fraile Rodríguez |
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA |