|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Rodríguez Gomez |
Trotavila |
|
(no asignado) |
David Puertas Gijon |
Atletismo Zancadas |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Rivera Santamaria |
DLC TRAIL TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Eduardo Cabezas Lanchas |
LM TRAINER |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Jiménez Jiménez |
RunInd |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Monfort Patrocinio |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Zapatera Blázquez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Josa Escribano |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl López Vega |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Nacho Jimenez Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Antonio Arribas Jiménez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Platero Casillas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Galindo Butenegro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Martin Zurdo |
OVERCOME |
|
(no asignado) |
David Solis Luengo |
DS Running Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Gema Sánchez García |
DS Running Club |
|
(no asignado) |
César Ramirez Pedrero |
DS Running Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Alejandro López López |
DS running |
|
(no asignado) |
Israel Alonso Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Guerra Calvo |
La Cogolla |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Encinar Gomez |
Cdam Almanzor |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Mayo Santana |
Cdam Almanzor |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina López Martinez |
DS Running Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Sonsoles Muñoz Muñoz |
CDAM Almanzor |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Diaz Turrion |
Ávila corre |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Herrero Flores |
C.D. Salamanca raids And trails |
|
(no asignado) |
Adrián Eronímedes Núñez Barba |
Atletismo Numantino |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Mediavilla Diez |
Puentecillas Palencia Trail |
|
(no asignado) |
David López Castán |
EKUON SPORT TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan José Rodríguez Prieto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Muñoz Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Pérez Carazo |
Matalacarrera |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesus Martin Perez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfonso Herranz Martin |
C.D A Trote Borriquero |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Sanz Sanfructuoso |
Vino de Toro - Caja Rural |
|
(no asignado) |
Teofilo Saez Gutiérrez |
Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Rivas Rivas |
Monkey'Ropes |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Escudero Muñoz |
TROTAVILA |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Combrado Carrera |
TROTAVILA |
|
(no asignado) |
Víctor Hernández Mera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Cerezo López |
salmántica triatlon club |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto San Miguel Meneses |
Triavila |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta González San Roman |
Triavila |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose María Lanchas De La Rúa |
CD Valle del Alberche |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Santos Barbero |
Matalacarrera |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Santos Monge |
Matalacarrera |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Montaner Villagrasa |
DS RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Álvarez De Propios |
BeSirius Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Veronica Sanchez Romero |
club vino de toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Nieto Jiménez |
CD Ecosport |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Lopez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Sáenz De Frutos |
Club Atletismo Zancadas |