|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Saúl Fuentes López |
Atletismo Rincón Oeste |
|
(no asignado) |
Joel Fuentes López |
Atletismo Rincón Oeste |
|
(no asignado) |
Rayma Indira Sancho Patel |
CD Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Roana Parmita Sancho Patel |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Claudia Gorgojo Garcia |
La armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Gorgojo Garcia |
La armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Vicente Soria |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Valeria Gorgojo Garcia |
La armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Garcia Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Julia Pérez Martin |
Velsalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Pérez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Herrero Ruiz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maya Herrero Ruiz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Blanca Garcia Heras |
AZUL Y BLANCO |
|
(no asignado) |
Carla Garcia Heras |
C.A. VALLADOLID |
|
(no asignado) |
Adrián Sánchez Gallego |
Azul y blanco |
|
(no asignado) |
Adrián Sanz Manjón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Pérez Mota |
Correcaminos |
|
(no asignado) |
Nerea Pérez Mota |
Correcaminos |
|
(no asignado) |
Nicolás Martín Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucía Martín Marquez |
VelSalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Sánchez Blas |
ATLÉTICO SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Celia González Sánchez |
ESCUELA TRIATLON SALMANTINA |
|
(no asignado) |
Lara Andrés Alvarado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Celia Andrés Alvarado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Gonzalez Martin |
INFORSAT |
|
(no asignado) |
Ines González Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Diego Salinas |
ATLETICO SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrés Sánchez Herráez |
C. D. Intersala |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen Hernández Rodriguez |
KODOKAI |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Hernández Rodriguez |
KODOKAI |
|
(no asignado) |
Claudia Parra Crespo |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Parra Crespo |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Diana López Guadilla |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Guzmán López Guadilla |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Moreno Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Romo Puertas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Izan Mulas Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Emma Mulas Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucía Bayon Rogado |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Alma Iglesias Chamorro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniela Criado Gómez |
VelSalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Iker Cordovilla Garcia |
Ca san Agustín |
|
(no asignado) |
Leire Sanchez De Bernardi |
Ianoarius |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Sanchez De Bernardi |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marco Iglesias Diaz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura García Marcos |
CD la Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniela García Marcos |
CD la Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Ariadna Hernández Cayuela |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Claudia Turrion Lombardía |
C.D La Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Beatriz Aparicio Sanchez |
VELSALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucía González Pérez |
Velsalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Iglesias Diaz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luna García Díaz García Díaz |
VELSALAMANCA-JAMONES ALJOMAR |
|
(no asignado) |
Adrián García Díaz García Díaz |
VELSALAMANCA-JAMONES ALJOMAR |
|
(no asignado) |
David García García |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jimena Perez Garcia |
VELSALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Oliver Perez Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Jaén Martínez |
Club Atletismo Valladolid |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Jaén Martínez |
Vino de Toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Carla Gómez Santa Mónica |
AVIVA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Gómez Santa Mónica |
AVIVA |
|
(no asignado) |
Bruno Garcia Quintanilla |
INTERSALA |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Barba Soria |
Club Deportivo Villares de la reina |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Álvarez Borrego |
Atlético Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Elena Hernández Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Olaya Toro García |
VelSalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Silvia Toro García |
VelSalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Esther Tapia Gomez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marina Tapia Gomez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alba García Calvo |
VelSalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Paula Goyenechea Benito |
C. D. La Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Derek Martín Bernal |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Paula Martínez Martin |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniela Martínez Martin |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Gholeh . |
Caja Rural Atletico salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Izan Gonzalez Fernandez |
Villares de la Reina |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Vila Cortes |
VELSALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Gomez Dominguez |
Atletico Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Adrian Gomez Dominguez |
Siervas de S J |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Sánchez Borrego |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Sanchez Borrego |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alba Martín García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor Prieto Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Martin Hernández Comerón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
César Hernández Comerón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Molina Belloso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Molina Belloso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Santervás Picado |
Intersala |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Santervás Picado |
Intersala |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Alcalde Gallego |
Vino de toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Mendoza Rodríguez |
Vino de toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura De Blas García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco José De Blas García |
No especificado |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Mateos Gómez |
Intersala |
|
(no asignado) |
Vega Mateos Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miriam Martín Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Martín García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Emma Calvo Guevara |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucia Calvo Guevara |
(no especificado) |