|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Montero Castillejo |
Vino de Toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Gonzalez Oreja |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Triguero Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jessica Corredera Vergara |
CALZADA DE VALDUNCIEL |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Maria Aparició Lucas |
Correcaminos carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Felipe Muga Sota |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mónica San Dámaso González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor Zamorano Gomez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Brian Martín Baigorri |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rebeca Moro Lorenzo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Garcia Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Vila Luelmo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ignacio Escribano Mesonero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maribel Manchado Macías |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Javier Martin Avila |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Díaz Blanco |
Club Atletismo Almendralejo |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Manuel Macías Hernández |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel De La Rosa Franco |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sumaya Ed-Daoudy Chaghouani |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Garcia Vacas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alex Garcia Vacas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl García Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Blanco González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Flor González Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Jose Cortecero Torres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cipriano Sancho Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Álvarez Del Castillo |
Villique-runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Rodríguez Pulido |
Birrastibias |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Primero Rodríguez |
Birrastibias |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Jiménez García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Felipe Riesco Cascon |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Sánchez García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Ciudad Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Sanjustiniano Sánchez |
Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Parra Rodríguez |
Iniciación al atletismo alba de Tormes |
|
(no asignado) |
Felipe Neila Guijo |
Paporros btt trail |
|
(no asignado) |
Víctor Manuel Marcos López |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Pérez Cuesta |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Arantza Ceballos Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Martín Montero |
Salamanca Trail |
|
(no asignado) |
Olalla Martín Miguel |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Noelia Albalá Martinez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor Sagredo Meneses |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Gemma Martín Ballesteros |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Hernández Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Sanchez Moreno |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisca Sanchez Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Francisco García Pérez |
CLUB TRIATLÓN CHARRO |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel De La Cruz Ruiz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Márquez Vera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Lopez Ramos |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Silvia Vicente García |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Herráez Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Gomez Sanchez |
Atletas veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Martin Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Elvira González Sánchez |
KASIKENO |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Jaén Martínez |
Club Atletismo Valladolid |
|
(no asignado) |
Raul Perez Martin |
Cafe Bar Lagar |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta De Dios Barrios |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge De Dios Barrios |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana María García Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Oscar Blázquez Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Alberto Corredera Hidalgo |
CD LA ARMUÑA |
|
(no asignado) |
Lourdes Lorenzo Escribano |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfonso Pérez González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Manchado Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfonso Casas Machado |
Cd Zamora Corre |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Hernando Tapia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ramón Cabezas García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Eva María Valverde Prieto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Placido Barrios Gonzalez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Azucena Paniagua Baza |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maite Manjón Cameno Cameno |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfonso Vicente Moral |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Vega Sánchez |
CD Bedunia FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
Silvia Aguado Vicente |
El Pedroso de la Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Santiago García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Begoña Hernandez Perez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Sancho Porras |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandra S. Redondo Martín |
Atletismo Peñaranda |
|
(no asignado) |
Luciano Martín Yenes |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Noa López García |
Ianuarius Universidad de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Oscar Hernandez Alvarez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Amelia Escribano Villanueva |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Lorenzo Aparicio |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Celsa Garcia Rodriguez |
ALBA RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Fermin Arroyo Carrasco |
ALBA RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Parra Muñoz |
CD Bedunia FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
Ainhoa Rivero Martin |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmina Bernal Manso |
Atletas veteranos |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen Marcos Bellido |
Centro de investigación del cancer |
|
(no asignado) |
Rosana Crego García |
Rossruningclub |
|
(no asignado) |
Ignacio González Díaz |
Atlético Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Luengo Becerro |
Ayuntamiento La Alberca |
|
(no asignado) |
Joaquín Martín Pena |
Ayuntamiento La Alberca |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Martín Arévalo |
Ayuntamiento La Alberca |
|
(no asignado) |
Jaime Gutiérrez Macías |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Jimenez Rodriguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Madariaga Arriba |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cándido Cabezas Martínez |
(no especificado) |