|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel García Martín |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Fran Alvarez Pelaez |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Ismael Andaluz Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hector Carrillo Martinez |
Campal Team |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Nieto Fernandez |
Team Run and Go |
|
(no asignado) |
David Hernández Rodríguez |
RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Martín García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Daniel Ramos Lucas |
APACHES RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Bustos Fraile |
DC CASTELLANOS DE MORISCOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafael Garcia Serrano |
Campal Team |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Garrido Rodríguez |
Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Tomás Sánchez Cascón |
La Escapada |
|
(no asignado) |
Esperanza De Arriba Martín |
La Escapada |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruben Garnacho Domínguez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Bejarano Perez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Pablo Maillo Hernandez |
Campal Team |
|
(no asignado) |
José Manuel Cordoba Exposito |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Hernández García |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Tocino García |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfredo Mateos García |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Ramon Alvarez Llamazares |
Campal Team |
|
(no asignado) |
José Antonio Quijada González |
Atletas populares de Plasencia |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Macias Arevalo |
ATLETAS POPULARES PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Fco Jose Sanchez Iglesias |
ALCER |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Luis Bernal Criado |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Mónica Andrea Muñiz Carvajal |
At. Macotera Jamón Prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Ramos Fajardo |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
David Cerro Herrero |
TRIATLON PLASENCIA |
|
(no asignado) |
David García Moríñigo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Sánchez Lucas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Rufo Mendo |
ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Carlos Gines Fernández |
Atletas Populares de Plasencia |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco San Martín Salgado |
Runeando a los 40 club baucan |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Marcos Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Miguel Rodríguez De La Torre |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Bueno Gonzalez |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Gil Rodríguez |
ATLETAS POPULARES PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Sanchez Gomez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Martin Herrero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Hoya Gonzalez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marce García García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Benito Solorzano De La Nava |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Javier Pérez Madruga |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juanan Martín Bueno |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmelo Pedross Del Amo |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro José García Fraile |
FreeFighters |
|
(no asignado) |
Martin Garcia Vega |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Sanchez Juy |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Lázaro González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Garcia Asensio |
Atletas veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Bello Villanueva |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hipólito Iglesias Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Perez Sanchrz-Rodilla |
KCHARROS |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Carlos Ramos Cañada |
TEAM RUN & GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Gregorio Lopez Lopez |
ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Ramos Anton |
CD TEAM&RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Jose Carpio Melgar |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Nacho Verdejo García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Adolfo Tello Ramos |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Gallego Rodriguez |
CAPOL |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Manuel Gutierrez Hernandez |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Raquel Sara Pérez García |
Club triatlón charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Casas Jimenez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Cordobés Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raul Sanchez Casas |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafael Vicente Marti |
Dcabreizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Miguel Vicente Tome |
Dcabreizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Damian Sánchez Sanchez |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Luis Sánchez García |
CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Sebastián Llorente Carrero |
CD tema Run@go |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Fernando Martín Hernandez |
CD TEAM RUN & GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Abraham Rollán Benito |
C. D. Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Cosme Fraile |
Salmantica triatlón club |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Chamarro Duran |
Triatlon Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Vaquero Rodriguez |
CD TEAM RUN & Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Ramon Ostos Hernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Luís Ramos Rodríguez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Romero Griñon |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Óscar Bueno Sánchez |
Club DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Domínguez Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Manuel Suela Parra |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Marc Rodriguez Boyero |
Club fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Héctor Miguel González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Hernández Bajo |
Club Triatlón Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Hernandez Hidalgo |
SALMANTICA TRIATLÓN CLUB |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Martin Martin |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Ignacio Regalado Tapia |
CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
David Caño Cabo |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Quevedo San Máximo |
Salmantica Triatlón Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Navidad Cuadro Ruiz |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
José Carlos Cuadrado Ramos |
CD TeamRun@Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Santi Iglesias Martin |
Salmantica Triatlon |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Alberto Casado Perez |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Rodríguez Docio |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jonatan García Cruz |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Luis Ramos Bueno |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Pérez Cuesta |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marina Alonso Solano |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Ramón Lorenzo Palomino |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor Rodríguez Boyero |
(no especificado) |