201 |
9 |
668 |
Isabel Vicario Molina |
Azafranal Abogados |
M40FEM |
4 |
01:41:56 |
4'49"/km |
202 |
|
157 |
Gorka Esparza Barandiaran |
Azafranal Abogados |
M40MAS |
34 |
01:41:57 |
4'49"/km |
203 |
|
324 |
Pedro López Castro |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M50MAS |
46 |
01:41:57 |
4'49"/km |
204 |
10 |
658 |
Marta Rodríguez Docio |
Independiente |
SENFEM |
4 |
01:42:04 |
4'50"/km |
205 |
|
580 |
Daniel Valriberas Serrano |
Salmántica Triatlón Club |
M35MAS |
30 |
01:42:04 |
4'50"/km |
206 |
|
87 |
Bernardino Castro Navarro |
Apaches Running |
M50MAS |
47 |
01:42:05 |
4'50"/km |
207 |
11 |
623 |
Paula García Sánchez |
Club Triatlón Charro |
SENFEM |
5 |
01:42:09 |
4'50"/km |
208 |
|
470 |
Alvaro Rodríguez De La Gala |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
31 |
01:42:16 |
4'50"/km |
209 |
|
437 |
Francisco Pérez Palomino |
Lares Running |
M45MAS |
50 |
01:42:21 |
4'51"/km |
210 |
|
92 |
Jaldún Chehayeb Morán |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
35 |
01:42:29 |
4'51"/km |
211 |
|
435 |
Fernando Javier Pérez Madruga |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
48 |
01:42:32 |
4'51"/km |
212 |
|
415 |
Juan Ramon Ostos Hernández |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
36 |
01:42:36 |
4'51"/km |
213 |
12 |
634 |
Mari Carmen Lis Zahonero |
Independiente |
M35FEM |
2 |
01:42:37 |
4'51"/km |
214 |
|
567 |
Jose Luis Soriano Cortes |
C.D. Siete Aguas |
M50MAS |
49 |
01:42:37 |
4'51"/km |
215 |
|
384 |
Óscar Martínez Gómez |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
50 |
01:42:49 |
4'52"/km |
216 |
|
60 |
Carlos Caballero Ramos |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
32 |
01:42:50 |
4'52"/km |
217 |
|
416 |
José Ignacio Paredero González |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
33 |
01:42:52 |
4'52"/km |
218 |
|
5 |
Valentin Alberca Herrero |
C. D. Médicos De Salamanca |
M60MAS |
5 |
01:43:01 |
4'53"/km |
219 |
|
39 |
Pablo Benéitez Benito |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
34 |
01:43:08 |
4'53"/km |
220 |
|
352 |
Juan Carlos María Martín |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
51 |
01:43:18 |
4'53"/km |
221 |
|
328 |
Gregorio López López |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M45MAS |
51 |
01:43:27 |
4'54"/km |
222 |
|
40 |
Eloy Benéitez Miranda |
Club Deportivo F.Prieto |
M60MAS |
6 |
01:43:32 |
4'54"/km |
223 |
|
215 |
Manuel Eloy García Sayagués |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
52 |
01:43:40 |
4'54"/km |
224 |
|
343 |
Jorge Manjon Estevez |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
37 |
01:43:43 |
4'55"/km |
225 |
|
9 |
Manuel Alfaraz López |
Runners con achaques |
M50MAS |
53 |
01:43:45 |
4'55"/km |
226 |
|
309 |
Carlos Jiménez Vicente |
Atletas Populares de Peñaranda |
M40MAS |
38 |
01:43:46 |
4'55"/km |
227 |
|
510 |
Lucio Daniel Sánchez García |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M60MAS |
7 |
01:43:47 |
4'55"/km |
228 |
|
525 |
Juan Carlos Sánchez Marcos |
AT Macotera Jamon Prim |
M50MAS |
54 |
01:43:49 |
4'55"/km |
229 |
|
121 |
Jose Maria Cubillo Garcia |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
39 |
01:43:54 |
4'55"/km |
230 |
|
530 |
Diego Sánchez Moreno |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
33 |
01:44:00 |
4'55"/km |
231 |
|
322 |
Alvaro López Barrio |
C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa |
M35MAS |
35 |
01:44:00 |
4'55"/km |
232 |
|
27 |
Valentín Ares Juan |
La Raya Trail |
M50MAS |
55 |
01:44:01 |
4'55"/km |
233 |
|
502 |
Raul Sánchez Casas |
CD Team Run&Go |
SENMAS |
34 |
01:44:07 |
4'56"/km |
234 |
|
524 |
Ángel Sánchez Lucas |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
56 |
01:44:09 |
4'56"/km |
235 |
|
196 |
Miguel García Hernández |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M60MAS |
8 |
01:44:09 |
4'56"/km |
236 |
|
389 |
Ivan Mateos Holgado |
Salmántica Triatlón Club |
M40MAS |
40 |
01:44:10 |
4'56"/km |
237 |
|
413 |
José Antonio Ortega Quintero |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M50MAS |
57 |
01:44:12 |
4'56"/km |
238 |
|
442 |
Jose Antonio Polo Santos |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
52 |
01:44:15 |
4'56"/km |
239 |
|
209 |
Javier García Rodríguez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
M45MAS |
53 |
01:44:15 |
4'56"/km |
240 |
|
279 |
Roberto Hernández Velasco |
Correlindes |
M45MAS |
54 |
01:44:15 |
4'56"/km |
241 |
|
553 |
Adrian Seronero Sánchez |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
36 |
01:44:28 |
4'57"/km |
242 |
|
104 |
José Manuel Cordoba Exposito |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
58 |
01:44:29 |
4'57"/km |
243 |
|
462 |
José Luís Ramos Rodríguez |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
59 |
01:44:39 |
4'57"/km |
244 |
|
84 |
Jose Luis Castellanos Torres |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
60 |
01:44:39 |
4'57"/km |
245 |
|
258 |
Juan Gutiérrez Santos |
C.D. La Armuña |
M45MAS |
55 |
01:44:53 |
4'58"/km |
246 |
|
106 |
Luis Enrique Corredera De Colsa |
Deloitte Runners Club |
M40MAS |
41 |
01:44:57 |
4'58"/km |
247 |
|
509 |
Jorge Sánchez Garcia |
Quiroma |
M45MAS |
56 |
01:44:58 |
4'58"/km |
248 |
|
374 |
Oscar Martín Herrero |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
57 |
01:45:00 |
4'58"/km |
249 |
|
98 |
Francisco Combrado Carrera |
Trotavila |
M40MAS |
42 |
01:45:02 |
4'58"/km |
250 |
|
144 |
Juan José Diego Álvarez |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
58 |
01:45:21 |
4'59"/km |
251 |
|
148 |
Jorge Dominguez Dominguez |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
37 |
01:45:24 |
4'59"/km |
252 |
13 |
654 |
Noelia Pino Criado |
CD Team Run&Go |
M45FEM |
2 |
01:45:25 |
4'59"/km |
253 |
|
393 |
Eduardo Melero Martín |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
59 |
01:45:31 |
5'00"/km |
254 |
|
388 |
Alfredo Mateos García |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
61 |
01:45:33 |
5'00"/km |
255 |
|
245 |
Rodrigo González Domínguez |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
35 |
01:45:39 |
5'00"/km |
256 |
|
149 |
Juan Andres Domínguez Domínguez |
Cazabaches |
M50MAS |
62 |
01:45:39 |
5'00"/km |
257 |
|
288 |
Miguel Ángel Herrero Rodríguez |
Cazabaches |
M50MAS |
63 |
01:45:39 |
5'00"/km |
258 |
|
88 |
Jose Luis Cecilia Ortiz |
Independiente |
M60MAS |
9 |
01:45:49 |
5'00"/km |
259 |
|
193 |
Iván García García |
Atletas Populares de Peñaranda |
M35MAS |
38 |
01:45:55 |
5'01"/km |
260 |
|
163 |
Víctor Flores Sánchez |
VíctorFS |
M40MAS |
43 |
01:46:02 |
5'01"/km |
261 |
|
551 |
Agustín Sendín Diego |
Trotadunas |
M40MAS |
44 |
01:46:06 |
5'01"/km |
262 |
|
463 |
José Antonio Ramos Sánchez |
Independiente |
M60MAS |
10 |
01:46:07 |
5'01"/km |
263 |
|
110 |
Juan Luis Crego González |
DCabrerizos |
M50MAS |
64 |
01:46:10 |
5'01"/km |
264 |
|
236 |
Héctor Gómez Sánchez |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
45 |
01:46:19 |
5'02"/km |
265 |
|
461 |
Francisco Javier Ramos Rodríguez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M45MAS |
60 |
01:46:36 |
5'03"/km |
266 |
|
341 |
Emilio Malmierca Valle Valle |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M50MAS |
65 |
01:46:36 |
5'03"/km |
267 |
|
135 |
Rubén De Vega García |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
36 |
01:46:46 |
5'03"/km |
268 |
|
141 |
Gerwin Díaz González |
C.D. Ávila Runners |
M45MAS |
61 |
01:46:55 |
5'04"/km |
269 |
|
265 |
A. Raúl Hernández Díaz |
Nerea&Ana |
M50MAS |
66 |
01:47:06 |
5'04"/km |
270 |
|
456 |
Jose Carlos Ramos Cañada |
CD Team Run&Go |
M45MAS |
62 |
01:47:12 |
5'04"/km |
271 |
|
206 |
David García Moríñigo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
M40MAS |
46 |
01:47:15 |
5'05"/km |
272 |
|
48 |
Roberto Blanco Hernández |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
M40MAS |
47 |
01:47:15 |
5'05"/km |
273 |
|
65 |
Felioe Calvo López |
Centro de Investigación del Cáncer |
M45MAS |
63 |
01:47:17 |
5'05"/km |
274 |
|
46 |
Javier Bernardos Del Pozo |
Runners con achaques |
M50MAS |
67 |
01:47:19 |
5'05"/km |
275 |
|
36 |
Alvaro Bejarano Pérez |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
48 |
01:47:19 |
5'05"/km |
276 |
|
554 |
Julio Serrano Gracia |
Runhhers Team |
M50MAS |
68 |
01:47:23 |
5'05"/km |
277 |
14 |
647 |
Soraya Merchan Gómez |
Club Triatlón Charro |
M35FEM |
3 |
01:47:25 |
5'05"/km |
278 |
15 |
630 |
Maria Hernández Hernández |
Club Triatlón Charro |
SENFEM |
6 |
01:47:25 |
5'05"/km |
279 |
|
47 |
Juan Carlos Blanco Blanco |
Dan@s |
M60MAS |
11 |
01:47:31 |
5'05"/km |
280 |
|
403 |
Jose Angel Mulas Rivas |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M40MAS |
49 |
01:47:36 |
5'06"/km |
281 |
|
459 |
Jose Daniel Ramos Lucas |
Apaches Running |
M45MAS |
64 |
01:47:41 |
5'06"/km |
282 |
|
566 |
Benito Solorzano De La Nava |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
69 |
01:47:42 |
5'06"/km |
283 |
|
52 |
Valentin Borrego Armenteros |
La Rubialada |
M40MAS |
50 |
01:47:47 |
5'06"/km |
284 |
|
45 |
Angel Luis Bernal Criado |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M40MAS |
51 |
01:47:47 |
5'06"/km |
285 |
16 |
624 |
Carmen Gervas Yubero |
Independiente |
SENFEM |
7 |
01:47:53 |
5'06"/km |
286 |
|
344 |
Guillermo Manso García |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
37 |
01:47:54 |
5'06"/km |
287 |
|
116 |
Javier Cruz Sánchez |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
52 |
01:48:10 |
5'07"/km |
288 |
17 |
669 |
Raquel Vicente Benito |
Independiente |
M45FEM |
3 |
01:48:12 |
5'07"/km |
289 |
|
529 |
Luis Sánchez Martín |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
38 |
01:48:16 |
5'07"/km |
290 |
|
276 |
Martín Hernández Prieto |
C.D. Ávila Runners |
M60MAS |
12 |
01:48:20 |
5'08"/km |
291 |
|
41 |
Carlos Benito Benito |
Piedras rodantes de Villamayor |
M40MAS |
53 |
01:48:24 |
5'08"/km |
292 |
18 |
631 |
Arancha Hernández Mateos |
Piedras rodantes de Villamayor |
M40FEM |
5 |
01:48:24 |
5'08"/km |
293 |
|
579 |
Sergio Valle Caballero |
Asesoria Conta-Angser Electric |
M40MAS |
54 |
01:48:25 |
5'08"/km |
294 |
|
498 |
José San Segundo Gutiérrez |
Correpoco |
M50MAS |
70 |
01:48:26 |
5'08"/km |
295 |
|
436 |
Carlos Pérez Muñoz |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
39 |
01:48:29 |
5'08"/km |
296 |
|
596 |
Ricardo Yáñez García |
Vino de Toro Caja Rural |
M50MAS |
71 |
01:48:35 |
5'08"/km |
297 |
19 |
615 |
Arantza Ceballos Martín |
Independiente |
SENFEM |
8 |
01:48:36 |
5'08"/km |
298 |
|
303 |
Sergio Izquierdo Marcos |
Salmántica Triatlón Club |
M35MAS |
40 |
01:48:36 |
5'08"/km |
299 |
|
371 |
Jesús Ángel Martín González |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
72 |
01:48:37 |
5'08"/km |
300 |
|
162 |
Emilio Fiz Del Teso |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
65 |
01:48:40 |
5'09"/km |
301 |
|
589 |
Vicente Verdejo Hernández |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
M50MAS |
73 |
01:48:48 |
5'09"/km |
302 |
20 |
646 |
Ana Yesica Mejia Asencio |
Independiente |
M40FEM |
6 |
01:48:52 |
5'09"/km |
303 |
|
314 |
Felix Laguno Hinojosa |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
66 |
01:49:00 |
5'10"/km |
304 |
|
226 |
Adrián Gil Melchor |
Ibéricos Simón Martín |
M40MAS |
55 |
01:49:03 |
5'10"/km |
305 |
|
174 |
José Manuel Gallardo Martín |
Ibéricos Simón Martín |
M40MAS |
56 |
01:49:03 |
5'10"/km |
306 |
|
156 |
Vicente Escribano Rodríguez |
Ibéricos Simón Martín |
M45MAS |
67 |
01:49:04 |
5'10"/km |
307 |
|
38 |
Pedro Bello Villanueva |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
68 |
01:49:12 |
5'10"/km |
308 |
21 |
645 |
Montserrat Mateos Sánchez |
Centro de Investigación del Cáncer |
M50FEM |
1 |
01:49:25 |
5'11"/km |
309 |
|
69 |
José Maria Campo Hernández |
Centro de Investigación del Cáncer |
M60MAS |
13 |
01:49:26 |
5'11"/km |
310 |
|
599 |
Ángel Rivas Atuse |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
SENMAS |
39 |
01:49:37 |
5'11"/km |
311 |
|
526 |
David Sánchez Martín |
DC Castellanos de Moriscos |
M40MAS |
57 |
01:49:42 |
5'12"/km |
312 |
|
537 |
Enrique Sánchez Santiago |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
69 |
01:49:43 |
5'12"/km |
313 |
|
128 |
Rodrigo De Francisco Benito |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
58 |
01:49:44 |
5'12"/km |
314 |
|
4 |
Maximiliano Albarrán Colino |
Atletas Populares de Peñaranda |
M50MAS |
74 |
01:49:57 |
5'12"/km |
315 |
|
406 |
Miguel Ángel Nieto Bueno |
AT Macotera Jamon Prim |
M45MAS |
70 |
01:49:58 |
5'12"/km |
316 |
|
337 |
Roberto Macias Arevalo |
Atletas Populares de Peñaranda |
M45MAS |
71 |
01:49:59 |
5'12"/km |
317 |
|
211 |
Antonio García Rubio |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M50MAS |
75 |
01:50:01 |
5'12"/km |
318 |
|
198 |
Pedro García Hernández |
Forofos del Running |
M45MAS |
72 |
01:50:09 |
5'13"/km |
319 |
22 |
607 |
Elena Benito Garcia |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M50FEM |
2 |
01:50:17 |
5'13"/km |
320 |
|
425 |
Simón Pérez Álvarez |
DCabrerizos |
M45MAS |
73 |
01:50:19 |
5'13"/km |
321 |
|
519 |
Fco Jose Sánchez Iglesias |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M50MAS |
76 |
01:50:36 |
5'14"/km |
322 |
|
14 |
Jorge Álvarez Del Castillo |
Villique-runners |
M50MAS |
77 |
01:50:49 |
5'15"/km |
323 |
|
20 |
Roberto Amores Martín |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
SENMAS |
40 |
01:51:01 |
5'15"/km |
324 |
|
53 |
Chema Bravo Fraile |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
41 |
01:51:01 |
5'15"/km |
325 |
|
86 |
Pablo Castillo Usero |
Campovet |
M40MAS |
59 |
01:51:23 |
5'16"/km |
326 |
|
550 |
Luis Sanz Andreu |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
74 |
01:51:23 |
5'16"/km |
327 |
|
153 |
Thomas Dunwoody Dunwoody |
NA |
M50MAS |
78 |
01:51:26 |
5'16"/km |
328 |
|
160 |
Jose Javier Ferreira Fuentes |
Piratas Atletismo |
M50MAS |
79 |
01:51:45 |
5'17"/km |
329 |
|
49 |
Juan Antonio Blazquez Blazquez |
AT Macotera Jamon Prim |
M60MAS |
14 |
01:51:57 |
5'18"/km |
330 |
23 |
660 |
Maria Sánchez Juy |
Independiente |
M45FEM |
4 |
01:52:06 |
5'18"/km |
331 |
24 |
626 |
María Gómez Campo |
Independiente |
SENFEM |
9 |
01:52:14 |
5'19"/km |
332 |
|
58 |
Luis Óscar Bueno Sánchez |
DCabrerizos |
M50MAS |
80 |
01:52:20 |
5'19"/km |
333 |
|
263 |
Francisco Javier Hernández Camargo |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
81 |
01:52:31 |
5'20"/km |
334 |
|
202 |
Ricardo García Marcos |
Rikuri Team |
M45MAS |
75 |
01:52:33 |
5'20"/km |
335 |
25 |
611 |
Cruz Cabello Casado |
Rikuri Team |
M40FEM |
7 |
01:52:33 |
5'20"/km |
336 |
|
99 |
Jua Carlos Comeron Ramos |
Apaches Running |
M45MAS |
76 |
01:52:42 |
5'20"/km |
337 |
|
34 |
José Carlos Bayón Barbero |
Apaches Running |
M40MAS |
60 |
01:52:42 |
5'20"/km |
338 |
|
479 |
Juan Roman Rodríguez |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
82 |
01:52:50 |
5'20"/km |
339 |
|
192 |
Angel Santiago García García |
AT Macotera Jamon Prim |
M45MAS |
77 |
01:52:53 |
5'21"/km |
340 |
|
119 |
Juan Navidad Cuadro Ruiz |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
83 |
01:52:53 |
5'21"/km |
341 |
|
429 |
Jesús Blas Pérez Del Rio |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
78 |
01:52:56 |
5'21"/km |
342 |
|
152 |
José Luis Duarte Iglesias |
DCabrerizos |
M50MAS |
84 |
01:52:56 |
5'21"/km |
343 |
|
431 |
Alfonso Pérez Domínguez |
DCabrerizos |
M50MAS |
85 |
01:53:18 |
5'22"/km |
344 |
|
424 |
Mario Pérez Alfaraz |
DCabrerizos |
SENMAS |
41 |
01:53:19 |
5'22"/km |
345 |
|
357 |
Alejandro Martín Bragado |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
42 |
01:53:36 |
5'23"/km |
346 |
|
454 |
Francisco Javier Ramos Anton |
CD Team Run&Go |
M50MAS |
86 |
01:53:43 |
5'23"/km |
347 |
|
35 |
Pablo Gregorio Baz Rodríguez |
C. D. Médicos De Salamanca |
M50MAS |
87 |
01:53:44 |
5'23"/km |
348 |
|
363 |
Eduardo Martín Domínguez |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
61 |
01:53:51 |
5'23"/km |
349 |
|
180 |
Miguel Garcia Asensio |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
M60MAS |
15 |
01:53:52 |
5'23"/km |
350 |
26 |
659 |
Carmen San Blas Rodríguez |
C.D. La Armuña |
M50FEM |
3 |
01:53:56 |
5'24"/km |
351 |
|
316 |
Luis Miguel Lamas Sanblas |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
M35MAS |
43 |
01:53:56 |
5'24"/km |
352 |
|
277 |
David Hernández Rodríguez |
CD Team Run&Go |
M40MAS |
62 |
01:54:00 |
5'24"/km |
353 |
|
138 |
Javier Delgado Hernández |
Independiente |
M35MAS |
44 |
01:54:23 |
5'25"/km |
354 |
|
556 |
Chema Serrano Martín |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
88 |
01:54:24 |
5'25"/km |
355 |
|
103 |
Jesus Cordero Zarza |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
89 |
01:54:30 |
5'25"/km |
356 |
|
77 |
Oscar Carrera Hernández |
Atletas Populares de Peñaranda |
M40MAS |
63 |
01:54:33 |
5'25"/km |
357 |
|
161 |
Ángel Ferreira Fuentes |
Piratas Atletismo |
M50MAS |
90 |
01:54:35 |
5'25"/km |
358 |
|
129 |
Ignacio De La Cruz Gómez |
Independiente |
M60MAS |
16 |
01:54:37 |
5'25"/km |
359 |
|
455 |
Pedro Luis Ramos Bueno |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
91 |
01:54:55 |
5'26"/km |
360 |
|
513 |
Francisco Jose Sánchez Garrido |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
92 |
01:55:00 |
5'27"/km |
361 |
|
31 |
José María Ávila Román |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
64 |
01:55:08 |
5'27"/km |
362 |
|
399 |
Francisco Moreta Acera |
CD Team Run&Go |
M45MAS |
79 |
01:55:12 |
5'27"/km |
363 |
|
335 |
Domingo José Luna Sánchez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M45MAS |
80 |
01:55:45 |
5'29"/km |
364 |
|
242 |
Oscar González Delgado |
C.D.A.Las Mimbreras |
M40MAS |
65 |
01:55:51 |
5'29"/km |
365 |
|
24 |
Manuel Aparicio Garcia |
C.D.A.Las Mimbreras |
M50MAS |
93 |
01:55:51 |
5'29"/km |
366 |
|
26 |
Rodrigo Areces López |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
M50MAS |
94 |
01:55:55 |
5'29"/km |
367 |
|
16 |
Jesús Álvarez Madrueño |
Independiente |
M40MAS |
66 |
01:55:59 |
5'29"/km |
368 |
|
590 |
Ernesto Vicente Carpio |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
81 |
01:56:16 |
5'30"/km |
369 |
|
549 |
Juan Santos Sánchez |
Independiente |
M60MAS |
17 |
01:56:21 |
5'30"/km |
370 |
|
453 |
David Rabanillo Prado |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M40MAS |
67 |
01:56:28 |
5'31"/km |
371 |
|
212 |
Rubén García Saez |
Atletas Populares de Peñaranda |
M35MAS |
45 |
01:56:32 |
5'31"/km |
372 |
|
289 |
Javier Hervalejo Vicente |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
95 |
01:56:47 |
5'32"/km |
373 |
|
547 |
Francisco Javier Santos Garcia |
Correpoco |
M60MAS |
18 |
01:57:04 |
5'32"/km |
374 |
27 |
609 |
Rosana Borrego Armenteros |
La Rubialada |
M45FEM |
5 |
01:57:04 |
5'32"/km |
375 |
|
585 |
Miguel Angel Velasco Mateos |
Korrekaminos |
M45MAS |
82 |
01:57:11 |
5'33"/km |
376 |
|
345 |
Marco Antonio Manzano Palomero |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
42 |
01:57:12 |
5'33"/km |
377 |
|
181 |
Oscar Garcia Berrocal |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
83 |
01:57:17 |
5'33"/km |
378 |
|
246 |
Manuel González García |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
84 |
01:57:29 |
5'34"/km |
379 |
|
331 |
Miguel López Pérez |
DCabrerizos |
M50MAS |
96 |
01:57:30 |
5'34"/km |
380 |
|
400 |
José Ángel Mota Marcos |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
43 |
01:57:59 |
5'35"/km |
381 |
|
286 |
Jose Herrero Rodríguez |
Cazabaches |
M60MAS |
19 |
01:58:03 |
5'35"/km |
382 |
|
287 |
Juan María Herrero Rodríguez |
Cazabaches |
M45MAS |
85 |
01:58:04 |
5'35"/km |
383 |
28 |
620 |
Esperanza De Arriba Martín |
La Escapada |
M45FEM |
6 |
01:58:06 |
5'35"/km |
384 |
|
591 |
Mario Vicente Garcia |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
44 |
01:58:48 |
5'37"/km |
385 |
29 |
629 |
Laura Grande Pérez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M40FEM |
8 |
01:58:56 |
5'38"/km |
386 |
|
154 |
Francisco Durán Asensio |
Independiente |
M60MAS |
20 |
01:58:58 |
5'38"/km |
387 |
|
313 |
Hector Lagar Pajares |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
SENMAS |
45 |
01:58:58 |
5'38"/km |
388 |
|
318 |
Luis Lázaro González |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
97 |
01:59:01 |
5'38"/km |
389 |
|
588 |
Nacho Verdejo García |
Independiente |
M45MAS |
86 |
01:59:14 |
5'39"/km |
390 |
|
443 |
Isidro Polo Santos |
Independiente |
SENMAS |
46 |
01:59:16 |
5'39"/km |
391 |
30 |
621 |
Ana Maria Gago De Pedro |
C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa |
M40FEM |
9 |
01:59:27 |
5'39"/km |
392 |
|
336 |
Ruben Machado López |
C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa |
M40MAS |
68 |
01:59:27 |
5'39"/km |
393 |
31 |
608 |
Sandra Blanco González |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
SENFEM |
10 |
01:59:27 |
5'39"/km |
394 |
|
131 |
Jesus Angel De La Torre Benito |
C.D.A.Las Mimbreras |
M45MAS |
87 |
01:59:27 |
5'39"/km |
395 |
|
364 |
Alberto Martín Francisco |
Piratas Atletismo |
SENMAS |
47 |
01:59:47 |
5'40"/km |
396 |
32 |
606 |
Mercedes Bellido Cillero |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M40FEM |
10 |
02:00:05 |
5'41"/km |
397 |
|
271 |
Santos Hernández Jiménez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
M40MAS |
69 |
02:00:05 |
5'41"/km |
398 |
33 |
613 |
Maria Jose Carpio Melgar |
Independiente |
SENFEM |
11 |
02:00:33 |
5'42"/km |
399 |
|
105 |
Francisco Javier Cordobés Martín |
Independiente |
M50MAS |
98 |
02:00:37 |
5'43"/km |
400 |
|
478 |
Abraham Rollán Benito |
CD Team Run&Go |
M40MAS |
70 |
02:00:38 |
5'43"/km |