|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo García Juanes |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Arévalo Martín |
Runhhers Team |
|
(no asignado) |
Gonzalo Gómez Murcia |
Salmántica triatlón club |
|
(no asignado) |
Ignacio Bellido Román |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Andres Bernal Manso |
CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA |
|
(no asignado) |
Damian Sanchez Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Bravo Sánchez |
ESCUELA TRIATLÓN SALMANTINA |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Hernández Bajo |
Escuela Triatlón Salmantina |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Ernesto Gómez Gómez |
ESCUELA TRIATLÓN SALMANTINA |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Perez Juan |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Santos Cuesta |
Escuela Triatlón Salmantina |
|
(no asignado) |
David Martin Garcia |
Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Sanz Brocklebank |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Inés García Bohórquez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Tania Fernandez Serrano |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
María Diego Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hector Lagar Pajares |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Inmaculada Rodriguez Arroyo |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Francisco Garcia Macías |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Sandra Fernandez Vence |
CD TEAM RUN & GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Flores Engenios |
ESCUELA TRIATLÓN SALMANTINA |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Pastor Bailador Pastor Bailador |
TT |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Gonzalez Grande |
JAMONES MARIO GONZALEZ |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Herrero González |
Escuela Triatlón Salmantina |
|
(no asignado) |
Elián Sánchez Sánchez Acera |
ESCUELA TRIATLON SALMANTINA |
|
(no asignado) |
Lindsey Susannah Brady |
Club deportivo Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Perez Diz |
Club deportivo Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Martín Alonso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Gomez Sanchez |
Atletas veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Herrero Martin |
Ninguno |
|
(no asignado) |
Maite Herrero Martin |
Ninguno |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Bonal Zazo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Vanessa Pablo Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Bella González Arevalo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfredo García Jiménez |
Ind |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Perez Garcia |
ESCUELA TRIATLÓN SALMANTINA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Daniel Ramos Lucas |
APACHES RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Adrián Gil Melchor |
Ibéricos Simón Martín |
|
(no asignado) |
Raul Cruz López |
Real Betis Balompié. |
|
(no asignado) |
Jacinto Sánchez Miñambres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Telesforo Benito Blanco |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Núñez Mezquita |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Sánchez Luis |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Diego Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Javier Del Valle Rodríguez |
CAZABACHES SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Nicolas Vaccari Vaccari |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor De Arriba Perez |
Ahigal Race Team |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Caramés Sánchez |
Sport club fontana |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Gallego Rodriguez |
CAPOL |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Núñez Fernández |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Lisardo Santiago Dabat Martinez |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Dominguez Dominguez |
Cazabachea |
|
(no asignado) |
Mar Clemente Aguilar |
PIEDREAS RODANTES DE VILLAMAYOR |
|
(no asignado) |
Arancha Hernandez Mateo |
PIEDREAS RODANTES DE VILLAMAYOR |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Cantero Diez |
Bedunia |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto García Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Alves Vas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Luis Ramos Bueno |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Moralejo Salinas |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Hernández García |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Ester Pérez Martín |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Fuentes Martín |
(no especificado) |