|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Hernández Hernández |
Polígono de tiro Alberto |
|
(no asignado) |
David García Moríñigo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Rodríguez Pérez |
Colegio Médicos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
David Hernández Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge García Criado |
C.D. Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Ignacio Zorita-Viota Sánchez |
CD. MEDICOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Zorita-Viota Suárez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Montero García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Romero Griñon |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Gutiérrez Santos |
CD La Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Valentin Alberca Herrero |
C. D. MEDICOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Gómez Prieto |
Colegio médicos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Seisdedos Cortes |
C.D. Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Gumersindo Rodriguez Vicente |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen Sanchez Sanfructuoso |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Consuelo Muñoz Franco |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Delgado Hernandez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Del Pozo Calzada |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Sanchez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio De Pedro De Celis |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Chabela De La Torre Olvera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen Del Pozo Calzada |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel García Flores |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Miquel Pascual Muñoz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Ramos Rodríguez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Santiago Santa Cruz Ruiz |
Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Raquel Cerrudo Domínguez |
Correcaminos carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Fany Tobal Vicente |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Paula Prieto Palacios |
Club Triatlón Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Luis Curiel Torres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Felix Luis Laguno Hinojosa |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Garcia Hernández |
Club deportivo alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Sánchez Mollón |
Atletas veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio Molina Villegas |
Agustinos Granada |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar González Benito |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Martín García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Velasco Mateos |
Korrekaminos |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Velasco Fraile |
Atlético Salamanca-Caja Rural |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Gonzalez Benito |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesica Perez Mangas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Kike González Maroto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana María Rodríguez Vicente |
CAZABACHES |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Luis García Lagar |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Paula García Calvo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Martin Jose Hernandez Hernandez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Soraya Merchán Gómez |
Club Triatlon Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Ramon Buzo Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mónica Andrea Muñiz Carvajal |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Francisco Sánchez Blázquez |
10KCharr@s |
|
(no asignado) |
Jaime Herrero Melchor |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Alonso Entisne |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Vicente Garcia |
Club Triatlon Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
María Jose Poveda Aparicio |
INTERSALA ATLETISMO |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Consuelo Sánchez Sánchez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Perez Garcia |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis Ingelmo Redondo |
INTERSALA ATLETISMO |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcial Marcos Rivas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Miguel Rodríguez De La Torre |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Marco Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Ángel Fernández Sardón |
CD Zamora Corre Adarsa |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Hernández Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Hernández López |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María José Moral Herrero |
Club Triatlon Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Marcos Asensio |
CD BEDUNIA FBR |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Marcos Del Pozo |
CD BEDUNIA FBR |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Parra Muñoz |
CD Bedunia FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Ramos Fajardo |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Gomez Hernandez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Martín Pérez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Raul Perez Martin |
Cafe Bar Lagar |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Iglesias Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Casado Peramato |
DT1 TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Tavera Mateos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Garcia Garcia |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Pilar Alvarez Barquita |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen San Blas Rodríguez |
Club Deportivo La Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Eduardo Sancho Martin |
Intersala Atletismo |
|
(no asignado) |
Veronica Sanchez Romero |
club vino de toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Sánchez Hernández |
Escuela taurina |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Lázaro González |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Daniel Ramos Lucas |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
David Cordero Marcos |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Montserrat Torres Rancaño |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cesar Sendin Oñiga |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Garcia Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Javier Sanchez Perez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria Alonso Perez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesus Juan Crego Perez |
ROSS RUNNING CLUB |
|
(no asignado) |
Telesforo Benito Blanco |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Garcia Berrocal |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Garcia Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Garcia Morales |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Montserrat Rodriguez Lopez |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
David Garcia Redondo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Ruano Rodrìguez |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA ARMUÑA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Alberto Corredera Hidalgo |
CD LA ARMUÑA |
|
(no asignado) |
M° Margarita Hernández Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Damian Gajate Herrero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Martín Garcia |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Jose Sanchez Gracia |
Multiservicios del tormes |