|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Bonal Zazo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
David Diego Pinto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Garcia Izquierdo |
C D MEDICOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Jose Cortecero Torres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan José Salvador Sánchez |
Club Deportivo Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro José García Fraile |
FreeFighters |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Martín Rodriguez |
Abadengo Running |
|
(no asignado) |
José María Zorita-Viota Pérez |
CD BEDUNIA FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
José María García Mateos |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Díaz Vaquero |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
David Pérez De Cabo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Irene Morales Nieto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Moreno Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Garcia Barbero |
KARAKORUM |
|
(no asignado) |
Sarayen Dominguez Sanchez |
KARAKORUM |
|
(no asignado) |
Nieves Chamorro Perez |
TeamRun&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Ivan Cuesta Bermejo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria Martin Guzman |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Sánchez Santiago |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Salvador Gonzalez Velazquez |
INFORSAT |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis González Rodríguez |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Cordobés Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
César Millán Hernández |
ENBICA |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio López Lozano |
C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa |
|
(no asignado) |
Javi Barbero García |
Bedunia FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Andres Lazaro Chamoso |
Las Mimbreras |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Aparicio Garcia |
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS MIMBRERAS |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Gonzalez Delgado |
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS MIMBRERAS |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel García Gómez |
DC Castellanos de Moriscos |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Martin Delgado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Salvador Mangas Vicente |
Valorio-Zamora |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Alberto Agudo Rodríguez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfonso Casas Machado |
Cd Zamora Corre |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Ignacio Sanchez Hernandez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Duran Asensio |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier García Rodríguez |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Manuel Macías Hernández |
Cazabaches |
|
(no asignado) |
Julio Del Arco Vicente |
Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Virginia Dutil Muñoz de La Torre |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Elena Sanchez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Teresa Corchete Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Elena Benito Garcia |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Wenceslao Galindo Sánchez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana García-Puente García |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Vicente Castro Barragán |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Domingo Lázaro Pérez |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Lobato Carrasco |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Vicente Escribano Rodríguez |
Ibéricos Simón Martín |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Juárez Rodríguez |
Ibéricos Simón Martín. |
|
(no asignado) |
Millan Moran Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Néstor Segurado Tostón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Carlos González Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Vale Tin Martin Fernandez |
BEDUNIA |
|
(no asignado) |
Adrián Sánchez Guarido |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Robles Valero |
Centro de Investigación del Cáncer |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Amores Martin |
Correcaminos carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Comeron Ramos |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
Rebeca Bueno Andres |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
Susana Comeron Ramos |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
Aroa Jimenez Comeron |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Lucas Poveda |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Sancho Porras |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Bernardino Castro Navarro |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Sonia Bayón Barbero |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria Sierra Barbero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Virginia Castillo Arriezu |
Club Atletismo Peña Azagresa |
|
(no asignado) |
Jerónimo Gurrea Casado |
Club Atletismo Peña Azagresa |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Herrera Rodríguez Herrera Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando De Juan Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio García Pérez |
C. D. Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Diego Robledo |
C. D. Médicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
David Martín García |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Jaime Sánchez Vicente |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Isidro Cuella Peña |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Manuel Serradilla López |
C.D. Medicos de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
José Germán Pérez Barajas |
CORREBARES |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Miguel Hernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Manuel Hernández Gómez |
Montañeros Sierra de Béjar |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Abril Abril |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Herrera Cruz |
Club Atletismo Toledo |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Herrera Cruz |
Quedadas Real |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Cabezas Segurado |
Forfoleda Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Carlos Bayon Barbero |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel White Garcia |
AT.MACOTERA JAMON PRIM |
|
(no asignado) |
Ignacio San Roman Martin |
AT.MACOTERA JAMON PRIM |
|
(no asignado) |
Paco Iglesias Miranda |
Bedunia |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Santamonica García |
Team Run & Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Melero Millán |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carolina Villoria Torres |
mueveT |
|
(no asignado) |
Valentin Villoria Guerra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ainhoa Rivero Martín |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
David Rabanillo Prado |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Rodríguez Sánchez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Ramón Morales Pérez |
Club Triatlón Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesus Martin Valbuena |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Víctor Manuel García Tejada |
Pinsefamily |
|
(no asignado) |
Sumaya Ed-Daoudy Chaghouani |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Calvo Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Iglesias Bueno |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Moisés Muñoz Macías |
CD BEDUNIA FB&R |