|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Martin Jose Jose |
independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos García García |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Ricardo Adrados Sanchez |
At macotera jamon prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Gutierrez Calzado |
Triatlon Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Márquez Vera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Javier Jiménez Álvarez |
ATLETISMO ECOSPORT ÁVILA |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Goyenechea Lozano |
Club Triatlón Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
José María García Mateos |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Chamarro Duran |
Triatlon Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis De La Rosa Franco |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cesar Sendin Oñiga |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Cubillo Garcia |
ATLETICO SALAMANCA CAJA RURAL |
|
(no asignado) |
Victoria Rivas Santiago |
VEGA DE TIRADOS RUNNING CLUB |
|
(no asignado) |
Felix Luis Laguno Hinojosa |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Paradinas Palomero |
At. Macotera Jamon Prim |
|
(no asignado) |
José Carlos Rodríguez Alcantud |
RUNHHERS TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Silvia Vicente García |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio López Ramos |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar González Benito |
FACULTAD DE ECONOMÍA Y EMPRESA |
|
(no asignado) |
Yi Ge _ |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Jiménez García |
Runhhers Team |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Gonzalez Benito |
FACULTAD DE ECONOMÍA Y EMPRESA |
|
(no asignado) |
Iwan Castilla Jimenez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Guzman Pacho Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis Hernández Pérez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Nicolas Dussert Rosset |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Eduardo Anaya Quesada |
Facultad de Economía y Empresa |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Manuel Puertas Sanchez |
Los del puente romano |
|
(no asignado) |
Felipe Rebollo Vicente |
IBERICOS SIMON MARTIN |
|
(no asignado) |
Agustín Fernández Grande |
Los del puente romano |
|
(no asignado) |
Eloy Benéitez Miranda |
CLUB DEPORTIVO F.PRIETO |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Martín García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Delgado Hernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fran Blázquez Hernández Blázquez Hernandez |
Go Pilates |
|
(no asignado) |
Julio Jiménez Martín |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Víctor Hernández Mera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Angel Brezmes Corporales |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mónica Andrea Muñiz Carvajal |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Arévalo Martín |
Runhhers team |
|
(no asignado) |
Josefa García Ciudad |
At Macotera Jamón Prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Herrero García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Célia Delaunay Delaunay |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María José Moral Herrero |
Club Triatlon Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Alessandro Gabrielli García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Hernandez Hernandez Yubero |
vega de tirados |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Navas Barba |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Isabel Tapia Calles |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
José Alberto González Martín |
Club Deportivo fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro González Redondo |
CD fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Montse Acera Curto |
Club Triatlón Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Jessica Pérez Mangas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Gutiérrez Santos |
Facultad de Economía y Empresa |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmelo Pedrosa Del Amo |
RUNHHERS TEAMS |
|
(no asignado) |
Benito Solorzano De La Nava |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Agustín Alegría Sánchez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Ricardo Rivero Ortega |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Oviedo Fernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María Jose Poveda Aparicio |
INTERSALA ATLETISMO |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis Ingelmo Redondo |
INTERSALA |
|
(no asignado) |
Oriol Prat Altimira |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Damián Yamel Álvarez Durán |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María de Lourdes Reynó De Los Ríos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victoria Vallejo Llamas |
Runnhers Teams |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Hernandez Hernandez |
Triatlon Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Matias Romo Borrego Romo Borrego |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Gomez Hernandez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Jairo Eduardo Niño Ramirez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marc Rodríguez Boyero |
Salmantica Triatlon Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Simon Lerat Vladyslav |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando J. López Manchado |
LIAS |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Iranzo Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lourdes Lobato Benito |
Vino de toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Colmenero Calleja |
Correcaminos del Duero |
|
(no asignado) |
Ernesto Vicente Carpio |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Héctor Rodríguez Sánchez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Maria Ruiz Ramirez |
abadengorunning |
|
(no asignado) |
Telesforo Benito Blanco |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Beltran Jimenez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Florencia Teppa Pannia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Santiago Redondo Baza |
Club Triatlon Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Vega Sánchez |
Vega de Tirados Running Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Martin Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Eduardo Sancho Martin |
Intersala Atletismo |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso |
Runhhers team |
|
(no asignado) |
David Cordero Marcos |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Sandra Fernandez Vence |
TEAM RUN & GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Eva M Villegas Sánchez |
CD Team Run & Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Abraham Rollan Benito |
Team Run & Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Alberto Pérez Cardozo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Hernández Aparicio |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Paulino Sánchez Paso |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Barrado Gómez |
AA Tirada Larga Podcast |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Becerra Garcia |
Ebanistería KAOBA |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Villoria De La Mano |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Alonso Alonso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlamanuela Galindo Alonso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jacinto Sánchez Miñambres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Santos J. Holgado Rodriguez |
CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Lorenzo Barbero |
C.D.E Triatlón San Sebastián de los Reyes |
|
(no asignado) |
Nacho Manzano Montero |
C.D.E Triatlón San Sebastián de los Reyes |