|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Gonzalo Valverde Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Madalin Deliu - |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Samuel Santos Córdoba |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Inmaculada Tejedor Morán |
C.D. Salud Mental Castilla y León -Federación Deporte Adaptado de Castilla y León |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Aparicio Velasco |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Manuel Macarro Martin |
Club Deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Almudena Belloso Parra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruben Gomez Valle |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Sánchez Hernández |
Escuela taurina |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrés Felipe Antivilo Bruna |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Egido Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Sánchez García |
QUIROM@ QUIROMASAJE Y TERAPIAS NATURALES |
|
(no asignado) |
Esther León De Cabo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Sánchez Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Sánchez Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Guerras Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Judit López Muriel |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Hernández Hernández |
No |
|
(no asignado) |
Maykel Acosta Acosta |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rebeca López Muriel |
Attcco Salamnca |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Cuéllar Rivero |
No adscrito |
|
(no asignado) |
Héctor Herrero Lucas |
CDFISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria del Carmen Fernández Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Hernandez Hernzndez |
RUNHHERS TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Saúl Blanco Barredo |
Triatlón Pisuerga TRIPI |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruben Iglesias Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Rabanillo Prado |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Ainhoa Rivero Martín |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Eugenio Maestre Borrero |
C.D. Jamon Bike |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús López Sevillano |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raquel Sara Pérez García |
Club triatlón Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
David Martin Garcia |
Triatleta |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan María Egido Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafael Vicente Martin |
DCABRERIZOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Miguel Campano Castellanos |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Rodríguez Lopez |
Iveco |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Meixeira Pérez |
CLUB TRIATÓN SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Auxiliadora Pérez Gutiérrez Pérez Gutiérrez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Blanco Herrera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Vicente García |
Club Triatlón Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel González Rodríguez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Gustavo Ramos Vicente |
Club Triatlón Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Hernando Tapia |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Eirís Del Río |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María Ángeles Naveira González |
At macotera jamón prim |
|
(no asignado) |
José A Hernández García |
At macotera jamón prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Zorita-Viota Pérez |
No |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Andres Domínguez Domínguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alex Ruano Ortiz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Ignacio Martín González |
CAZABACHES |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Acera Lorenzo |
CLUB TRIATLÓN SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Joana Velasco Garcia |
CLUB TRIATLÓN SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
José Javier Berrocal Rodríguez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Andrés Llamas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sumaya Ed-Daoudy Chaghouani |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Luis Ramos Bueno |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Gonzalez Hidalgo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Clemente Bernal Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Vega Sánchez |
CD Bedunia FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Alberto Agudo Rodriguez |
FCC MEDIO AMBIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Tomás Del Río Seco |
FCC MEDIO AMBIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Benito Vela |
FCC MEDIO AMBIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Domingo Lazaro Perez |
Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Beatriz Romero Gomez |
CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Rodríguez Galan |
Flechas Rojas |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Marcos Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Marcos Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor De Arriba Perez |
Ahigal race team |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Borrajo Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Antonio Hernández Casquero |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Ramos Sánchez |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Susana Sierra Jiménez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
María Ángeles Zurdo Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Lucas Poveda |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lourdes Garcia Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
César González Martín |
ksr |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Toribio Fuentes |
beleq |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Severino Panadero |
Frogfit |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Robles Valero |
Centro de Investigación del Cáncer |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Clavaín Mateo |
Centro de Investigación del Cáncer |
|
(no asignado) |
María Diego Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Mauricio Valoyes Porras |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Vela Maillo |
Correcaminos carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Juanfran Carabias García |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Perez Garcia |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Consuelo Sánchez Sánchez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Vicente Tejedor Moran |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Noriega Villafañe |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cruz Méndez Valverde |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Sánchez García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor Rodríguez Boyero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Gómez Corral |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Irene Fraile Rico |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Garrido Martín |
RDS Iglesias |
|
(no asignado) |
Nieves Chamorro Perez |
TeamRun&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
María Jesús Redondo Sánchez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Joaquin Ramos Alvarez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Parra Muñoz |
CD Bedunia FB&R |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria Cubillo Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Rodríguez Valverde |
(no especificado) |